Harris Value property tax analysis

19702 Raccoon Hollow Way, Cypress, TX 77433

2,335 sqft, built 2021, in Cypress Appraised at $564,564 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392290010021

Appraised value
$564,564
Tax year 2026
Market value
$567,872
Living area
2,335 sqft
$242 per sqft
Year built
2021
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $513,240 in 2025 to $564,564 in 2026.