Harris Value property tax analysis

3134 Dappled Vale Trl, Spring, TX 77373

1,825 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $272,043 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392280020032

Appraised value
$272,043
Tax year 2026
Market value
$278,155
Living area
1,825 sqft
$149 per sqft
Year built
2019
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $247,312 in 2025 to $272,043 in 2026.