Harris Value property tax analysis

3102 Dappled Vale Trl, Spring, TX 77373

1,876 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $291,211 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392280020024

Appraised value
$291,211
Tax year 2026
Market value
$295,157
Living area
1,876 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
2018
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $264,738 in 2025 to $291,211 in 2026.