Harris Value property tax analysis

3119 Ski Hill Rd, Spring, TX 77373

1,801 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $280,660 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392280010018

Appraised value
$280,660
Tax year 2026
Market value
$284,433
Living area
1,801 sqft
$156 per sqft
Year built
2018
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $255,146 in 2025 to $280,660 in 2026.