Harris Value property tax analysis

10930 Spring Brook Pass Dr, Humble, TX 77396

1,451 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $231,955 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392260070029

Appraised value
$231,955
Tax year 2026
Market value
$239,919
Living area
1,451 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
2019
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $210,869 in 2025 to $231,955 in 2026.