Harris Value property tax analysis

12907 Lott Ave, Houston, TX 77089

3,115 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $532,046 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392060030001

Appraised value
$532,046
Tax year 2026
Market value
$536,298
Living area
3,115 sqft
$171 per sqft
Year built
2019
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $483,679 in 2025 to $532,046 in 2026.