Harris Value property tax analysis

10955 Cannes Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77043

1,847 sqft, built 2019, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $388,694 for 2026.

Harris County account 1391940010049

Appraised value
$388,694
Tax year 2026
Market value
$390,301
Living area
1,847 sqft
$210 per sqft
Year built
2019
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $353,359 in 2025 to $388,694 in 2026.