Harris Value property tax analysis

20610 Riley Copper Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

1,726 sqft, built 2018, in Cypress Appraised at $352,140 for 2026.

Harris County account 1390790010015

Appraised value
$352,140
Tax year 2026
Market value
$356,384
Living area
1,726 sqft
$204 per sqft
Year built
2018
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $320,128 in 2025 to $352,140 in 2026.