Harris Value property tax analysis

3314 Bellwick Chase Ln Porter, TX 77365

2,581 sqft, built 2020, in Porter Appraised at $457,848 for 2026.

Harris County account 1390400010012

Appraised value
$457,848
Tax year 2026
Market value
$458,041
Living area
2,581 sqft
$177 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $416,226 in 2025 to $457,848 in 2026.