Harris Value property tax analysis

10107 Pelican Pass Dr, Houston, TX 77080

2,094 sqft, built 2025, in Spring Branch North Appraised at $362,651 for 2026.

Harris County account 1390360040036

Appraised value
$362,651
Tax year 2026
Market value
$397,135
Living area
2,094 sqft
$173 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +759.1% from $42,214 in 2025 to $362,651 in 2026.