Harris Value property tax analysis

9719 Raisbeck Pl, Houston, TX 77044

1,570 sqft, built 2017 Appraised at $204,334 for 2026.

Harris County account 1388250010079

Appraised value
$204,334
Tax year 2026
Market value
$221,130
Living area
1,570 sqft
$130 per sqft
Year built
2017
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $185,759 in 2025 to $204,334 in 2026.