Harris Value property tax analysis

11930 Alsey Rose Dr, Humble, TX 77346

2,766 sqft, built 2018, in Lindsey Appraised at $507,611 for 2026.

Harris County account 1385400020008

Appraised value
$507,611
Tax year 2026
Market value
$516,988
Living area
2,766 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2018
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $461,465 in 2025 to $507,611 in 2026.