Harris Value property tax analysis

1805 Napa Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77009

1,493 sqft, built 2018, in Northside Appraised at $364,850 for 2026.

Harris County account 1385300010022

Appraised value
$364,850
Tax year 2026
Market value
$380,216
Living area
1,493 sqft
$244 per sqft
Year built
2018
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $331,682 in 2025 to $364,850 in 2026.