Harris Value property tax analysis

9702 Wild Orange Ct, Spring, TX 77379

1,815 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $373,093 for 2026.

Harris County account 1383750010018

Appraised value
$373,093
Tax year 2026
Market value
$384,942
Living area
1,815 sqft
$206 per sqft
Year built
2018
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $339,176 in 2025 to $373,093 in 2026.