Harris Value property tax analysis

12819 Pinto Bond Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

3,208 sqft, built 2020, in Cypress Appraised at $726,136 for 2026.

Harris County account 1381830040001

Appraised value
$726,136
Tax year 2026
Market value
$762,092
Living area
3,208 sqft
$226 per sqft
Year built
2020
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $660,124 in 2025 to $726,136 in 2026.