Harris Value property tax analysis

13614 E Palomino Lake Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

3,377 sqft, built 2018, in Cypress Appraised at $770,283 for 2026.

Harris County account 1381830020017

Appraised value
$770,283
Tax year 2026
Market value
$782,212
Living area
3,377 sqft
$228 per sqft
Year built
2018
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $700,258 in 2025 to $770,283 in 2026.