Harris Value property tax analysis

13634 E Palomino Lake Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

3,226 sqft, built 2020, in Cypress Appraised at $763,950 for 2026.

Harris County account 1381830020012

Appraised value
$763,950
Tax year 2026
Market value
$789,204
Living area
3,226 sqft
$237 per sqft
Year built
2020
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $694,500 in 2025 to $763,950 in 2026.