Harris Value property tax analysis

1510 Bella Garden Ct, Spring, TX 77373

1,943 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $250,663 for 2026.

Harris County account 1380450030019

Appraised value
$250,663
Tax year 2026
Market value
$263,500
Living area
1,943 sqft
$129 per sqft
Year built
2018
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $227,876 in 2025 to $250,663 in 2026.