Harris Value property tax analysis

19251 Bullard Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

3,113 sqft, built 2018, in Cypress Appraised at $664,400 for 2026.

Harris County account 1377670010025

Appraised value
$664,400
Tax year 2026
Market value
$705,134
Living area
3,113 sqft
$213 per sqft
Year built
2018
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $604,000 in 2025 to $664,400 in 2026.