Harris Value property tax analysis

17911 Durango Point Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

1,799 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $408,581 for 2026.

Harris County account 1377090010028

Appraised value
$408,581
Tax year 2026
Market value
$431,356
Living area
1,799 sqft
$227 per sqft
Year built
2018
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $371,438 in 2025 to $408,581 in 2026.