Harris Value property tax analysis

24711 Kensington Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77373

3,019 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $432,472 for 2026.

Harris County account 1375280020008

Appraised value
$432,472
Tax year 2026
Market value
$438,218
Living area
3,019 sqft
$143 per sqft
Year built
2018
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $393,157 in 2025 to $432,472 in 2026.