Harris Value property tax analysis

16903 Archer Falls Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

2,872 sqft, built 2020, in Cypress Appraised at $590,030 for 2026.

Harris County account 1371600070014

Appraised value
$590,030
Tax year 2026
Market value
$637,446
Living area
2,872 sqft
$205 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $536,391 in 2025 to $590,030 in 2026.