Harris Value property tax analysis

16823 Dry Creek Falls Blvd, Cypress, TX 77433

3,182 sqft, built 2019, in Cypress Appraised at $681,633 for 2026.

Harris County account 1371600060005

Appraised value
$681,633
Tax year 2026
Market value
$722,845
Living area
3,182 sqft
$214 per sqft
Year built
2019
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $619,667 in 2025 to $681,633 in 2026.