Harris Value property tax analysis

16827 Fowler Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346

3,304 sqft, built 2017, in Lindsey Appraised at $547,521 for 2026.

Harris County account 1370570030011

Appraised value
$547,521
Tax year 2026
Market value
$558,027
Living area
3,304 sqft
$166 per sqft
Year built
2017
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $497,747 in 2025 to $547,521 in 2026.