Harris Value property tax analysis

92 Flatwoods Plum Dr Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

3,593 sqft, built 2019, in Creekside Park Appraised at $1,083,011 for 2026.

Harris County account 1370450010018

Appraised value
$1,083,011
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,154,784
Living area
3,593 sqft
$301 per sqft
Year built
2019
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $984,556 in 2025 to $1,083,011 in 2026.