Harris Value property tax analysis

1530 Cunningham Parc Ln, Houston, TX 77055

4,065 sqft, built 2017, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $1,061,607 for 2026.

Harris County account 1369850010013

Appraised value
$1,061,607
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,107,561
Living area
4,065 sqft
$261 per sqft
Year built
2017
Excellent

The county value changed +20.0% from $884,673 in 2025 to $1,061,607 in 2026.