Harris Value property tax analysis

25210 Driftwood Harbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

3,650 sqft, built 2018 Appraised at $878,113 for 2026.

Harris County account 1368470010012

Appraised value
$878,113
Tax year 2026
Market value
$919,480
Living area
3,650 sqft
$241 per sqft
Year built
2018
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $798,285 in 2025 to $878,113 in 2026.