Harris Value property tax analysis

25314 Driftwood Harbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

3,958 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $913,541 for 2026.

Harris County account 1368470010005

Appraised value
$913,541
Tax year 2026
Market value
$976,514
Living area
3,958 sqft
$231 per sqft
Year built
2019
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $830,492 in 2025 to $913,541 in 2026.