Harris Value property tax analysis

20722 Connor Run Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

3,064 sqft, built 2017, in Cypress Appraised at $649,820 for 2026.

Harris County account 1367670020031

Appraised value
$649,820
Tax year 2026
Market value
$685,741
Living area
3,064 sqft
$212 per sqft
Year built
2017
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $590,746 in 2025 to $649,820 in 2026.