Harris Value property tax analysis

4914 Leaudrey Way, Houston, TX 77045

1,295 sqft, built 2019, in Central Southwest Appraised at $202,686 for 2026.

Harris County account 1365240010019

Appraised value
$202,686
Tax year 2026
Market value
$218,634
Living area
1,295 sqft
$157 per sqft
Year built
2019
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $184,260 in 2025 to $202,686 in 2026.