Harris Value property tax analysis

29922 Anna Trl, Tomball, TX 77375

2,412 sqft, built 2017 Appraised at $443,850 for 2026.

Harris County account 1364700010026

Appraised value
$443,850
Tax year 2026
Market value
$447,979
Living area
2,412 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2017
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $403,500 in 2025 to $443,850 in 2026.