Harris Value property tax analysis

4814 Preserve Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389

2,288 sqft, built 2016 Appraised at $397,446 for 2026.

Harris County account 1363020010001

Appraised value
$397,446
Tax year 2026
Market value
$402,301
Living area
2,288 sqft
$174 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $361,315 in 2025 to $397,446 in 2026.