Harris Value property tax analysis

2603 Benelli Ct, Humble, TX 77396

1,870 sqft, built 2016, in Atascocita Trace Appraised at $273,359 for 2026.

Harris County account 1362500010028

Appraised value
$273,359
Tax year 2026
Market value
$275,045
Living area
1,870 sqft
$146 per sqft
Year built
2016
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $248,509 in 2025 to $273,359 in 2026.