Harris Value property tax analysis

2304 Riverstone Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77089

2,050 sqft, built 2016 Appraised at $379,726 for 2026.

Harris County account 1362170020007

Appraised value
$379,726
Tax year 2026
Market value
$387,120
Living area
2,050 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $345,206 in 2025 to $379,726 in 2026.