Harris Value property tax analysis

11010 Ayrshire Park Ln, Houston, TX 77043

2,355 sqft, built 2017, in Northwest Houston Appraised at $446,034 for 2026.

Harris County account 1361600010036

Appraised value
$446,034
Tax year 2026
Market value
$458,895
Living area
2,355 sqft
$189 per sqft
Year built
2017
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $405,486 in 2025 to $446,034 in 2026.