Harris Value property tax analysis

3314 Lockridge Harbor Ln Porter, TX 77365

3,357 sqft, built 2016, in Porter Appraised at $589,031 for 2026.

Harris County account 1361100030019

Appraised value
$589,031
Tax year 2026
Market value
$590,748
Living area
3,357 sqft
$175 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $535,483 in 2025 to $589,031 in 2026.