Harris Value property tax analysis

11802 Havenwood Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

2,818 sqft, built 2020, in Cypress Appraised at $497,031 for 2026.

Harris County account 1360210010001

Appraised value
$497,031
Tax year 2026
Market value
$504,306
Living area
2,818 sqft
$176 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $451,847 in 2025 to $497,031 in 2026.