Harris Value property tax analysis

206 Sutton Row Pl, Houston, TX 77024

3,953 sqft, built 2024, in Memorial Appraised at $1,310,475 for 2026.

Harris County account 1359420050037

Appraised value
$1,310,475
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,842,018
Living area
3,953 sqft
$332 per sqft
Year built
2024
Superior

The county value changed +50.4% from $871,490 in 2025 to $1,310,475 in 2026.