Harris Value property tax analysis

6327 McEnroe Match Dr, Spring, TX 77379

3,290 sqft, built 2020, in Wimbledon Champions Estates Appraised at $570,672 for 2026.

Harris County account 1358550030023

Appraised value
$570,672
Tax year 2026
Market value
$573,744
Living area
3,290 sqft
$173 per sqft
Year built
2020
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $518,793 in 2025 to $570,672 in 2026.