Harris Value property tax analysis

6323 McEnroe Match Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,648 sqft, built 2021, in Wimbledon Champions Estates Appraised at $490,930 for 2026.

Harris County account 1358550030022

Appraised value
$490,930
Tax year 2026
Market value
$534,410
Living area
2,648 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
2021
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $446,300 in 2025 to $490,930 in 2026.