Harris Value property tax analysis

6402 Cash Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,980 sqft, built 2021, in Wimbledon Champions Estates Appraised at $570,000 for 2026.

Harris County account 1358550030005

Appraised value
$570,000
Tax year 2026
Market value
$580,076
Living area
2,980 sqft
$191 per sqft
Year built
2021
Excellent

The county value changed +20.0% from $475,000 in 2025 to $570,000 in 2026.