Harris Value property tax analysis

19906 Crawford Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77379

3,210 sqft, built 2014, in Senterra Lakes Appraised at $496,092 for 2026.

Harris County account 1356640020002

Appraised value
$496,092
Tax year 2026
Market value
$516,131
Living area
3,210 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
2014
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $450,993 in 2025 to $496,092 in 2026.