Harris Value property tax analysis

19902 Crawford Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77379

3,029 sqft, built 2017, in Senterra Lakes Appraised at $484,573 for 2026.

Harris County account 1356640020001

Appraised value
$484,573
Tax year 2026
Market value
$501,405
Living area
3,029 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
2017
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $440,521 in 2025 to $484,573 in 2026.