Harris Value property tax analysis

19914 Shoal Haven Ct, Spring, TX 77379

3,435 sqft, built 2016, in Senterra Lakes Appraised at $532,693 for 2026.

Harris County account 1356640010027

Appraised value
$532,693
Tax year 2026
Market value
$547,240
Living area
3,435 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $484,267 in 2025 to $532,693 in 2026.