Harris Value property tax analysis

19923 Shoal Haven Ct, Spring, TX 77379

2,585 sqft, built 2016, in Senterra Lakes Appraised at $415,013 for 2026.

Harris County account 1356640010021

Appraised value
$415,013
Tax year 2026
Market value
$432,630
Living area
2,585 sqft
$161 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $377,285 in 2025 to $415,013 in 2026.