Harris Value property tax analysis

18411 Florence Knoll Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

2,244 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $439,474 for 2026.

Harris County account 1352260030014

Appraised value
$439,474
Tax year 2026
Market value
$457,001
Living area
2,244 sqft
$196 per sqft
Year built
2014
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $399,522 in 2025 to $439,474 in 2026.