Harris Value property tax analysis

20318 Scarlett Saddle Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

4,429 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $863,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1348560010016

Appraised value
$863,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$870,616
Living area
4,429 sqft
$195 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $785,000 in 2025 to $863,500 in 2026.