Harris Value property tax analysis

20321 Scarlett Saddle Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

4,381 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $872,359 for 2026.

Harris County account 1348560010009

Appraised value
$872,359
Tax year 2026
Market value
$906,598
Living area
4,381 sqft
$199 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $793,054 in 2025 to $872,359 in 2026.