Harris Value property tax analysis

20315 Scarlett Saddle Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

3,521 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $759,390 for 2026.

Harris County account 1348560010007

Appraised value
$759,390
Tax year 2026
Market value
$801,719
Living area
3,521 sqft
$216 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $690,355 in 2025 to $759,390 in 2026.