Harris Value property tax analysis

6104 Potomac Enclave Dr, Houston, TX 77057

2,549 sqft, built 2013, in Westside Appraised at $647,563 for 2026.

Harris County account 1344580010004

Appraised value
$647,563
Tax year 2026
Market value
$776,861
Living area
2,549 sqft
$254 per sqft
Year built
2013
Excellent

The county value changed +20.0% from $539,636 in 2025 to $647,563 in 2026.